top of page

2023-2024 Indiana State Qualifiers

Spooktacular

October 20-22

Location:

Connersville High School

Host Club: 

Connersville Gymnastics Center

Seymour Cup
 

November 3-5

Location:

Seymour Gymnastics Center

Host Club: 

Seymour Gymnastics Center

Hollywood Red Carpet

November 3-5

Location:

Huntington High School

Host Club: 

United Gymnastics

Fostering the Future
 

November 3-5

Location:

National Athletic Sports Arena

(TGC)

Host Club: 

Small Wonders

Bug Bite
 

November 10-12

Location:

Bloomington United Gymnastics School

Host Club: 

Bloomington United Gymnastics School

Princess Classic

November 10-12

Location:

Angola Central Gym

Host Club: 

Tri-State Gymnastics

GI Classic

November 17-19

Location:

Madison Consolidated High School

Host Club: 

Madison Gymnastics World

Quest for the Diamond

November 17-19

Location:

Dunes Volleyball

Host Club: 

Platinum Gymnastics

Dream Catcher

November 17-19

Location:

Hoosier Gymnastics

Host Club: 

Hoosier Gymnastics

Judges Cup
 

December 1-3

Location:

Blue Ribbon Pavilion

Host Club: 

Indiana NAWJG

Hoosier Cup
 

December 8-10

Location:

Blue Ribbon Pavilion

Host Club: 

The Gymnastics Company

SIGS Spectacular

December 8-10

Location:

SIGS Gym & Swim

Host Club: 

SIGS

Irish Classic

December 15-17

Location:

Dunes Volleyball Club

Host Club: 

Elite Sports Academy

North Pole Classic

December 15-17

Location:

Franklin Community Middle School

Host Club: 

Gymnastics Unlimited

Celebrate Gymnastics with the New Year

January 5-7

Location:

Connersville Senior High School

Host Club: 

Connersville Gymnastics

The Star Challenge

January 5-7

Location:

Rev Volleyball Academy

Host Club: 

Indy Stars Gymnastics

Yellow Brick Road

January 12-14

Location:

National Athletic Sports Arena

(TGC)

Host Club: 

Spectrum

Wabash Valley Classic

January 12-14

Location:

Strive 365

Host Club: 

Wabash Valley Tumbling and Gymnastics

Meet Me Under the Sea

January 19-21

Location:

Rev Volleyball

Host Club: 

Indiana Gym-Nest

Flipping into the New Year

January 19-21

Location:

Seymour Gymnastics Center

Host Club: 

Seymour Gymnastics Center

Flip 4 A Cause

January 26-28

Location:

Blue Ribbon Pavilion

Host Club: 

The Flip Zone

Time to Shine

January 26-28

Location:

Gymnastics Michiana

Host Club: 

Gymnastics Michaina

Money Madness

February 2-4

Location:

Mojo Up Fieldhouse

Host Club: 

Wright's

Pot of Gold

February 2-4

Location:

Hoosier Gymnastics

Host Club: 

Hoosier Gymnastics

Sweet Heart Classic

February 9-11

Location:

Blue Ribbon Pavalion

Host Club: 

Gymnastics Etc.

Walk of Fame

February 9-11

Location:

Turnstone

Host Club: 

Set-10

Midwest Showdown
Nastia Cup Qualifier

February 15-18

Location:

French Lick Resort

Host Club: 

Jaycie Phelps Athletic Center

Circle of Stars

February 23-25

Location:

Indianapolis Convention Center

Host Club: 

Deveau's School of Gymnastics

$100 per athlete

Game Night

February 23-25

Location:

Rev Volleyball Academy

Host Club: 

Small Wonders

Grand Park Classic

March 1-3

Location:

Wright's 360 Movement

Host Club: 

Wright's 360 Movement

Super Sale

March 1-3

Location:

Rev Volleyball Academy

Host Club: 

The Gymnastics Company

bottom of page